Könige

SV Kirch- & Klosterseelte

Königshaus 2019/2022

Alterskönig: Thorsten Ehlers
Adjudaten: Matthias Posiwio & Bernd Menzel
Jugendkönig: Patrick Hadeler
Kinderkönig: Thore Meyer
Volkskönig: Dennis Ehlers

v. l. Dennis Ehlers, Lucas Brinkmann, Bernd Menzel, Anja & Thorsten Ehlers, Matthias Posiwio, Annika Wessels & Patrick Hadeler

Alterskönige

Jahr Name
2021 ausfall wg. Corona
2020 ausfall wg. Corona
2019 Thorsten Ehlers
2018 Bernd Menzel
2017 Matthias Posiwio
2016 Karl-Heinz Deichsel
2015 Eckhard Philipp
2014 Jens Siemers
2013 Klaus Stark
2012 Horst Westermann
2011 Petra Brinkmann
2010 Claudia Pleus
2009 Gudrun Stark
2008 Edda Deichsel-Buksik
2007 Jens Dummeyer
2006 Thorsten Ehlers
2005 Karl-Heinz Deichsel
2004 Burkhard Geisler
2003 Marc Dummeyer
2002 Alfred Westermann
2001 Holger Wessels
2000 Helmut Hüneke
1999 Renate Dummeyer
1998 Werner Buschmann
1997 Stefan Voss
1996 Walter Meyer
1995 Helmut Sündermann
1994 Heiner Dummeyer
1993 Burkhard Geisler
1992 Willi Jaspermöller
1991 Georg Kleinert
1990 Dieter Meyer-Jacob
1989 Heinrich Stührmann
1988 Renate Dummeyer
1987 Horst Enkelmann
1986 Kurt Hoffmann
1985 Klaus Osthoff
1984 Heide Jaspermöller
1983 Rudolf Tomesch
1982 Walter Wulferding
1981 Rudolf Kersten
1980 Helmut Sündermann
1979 Erwin Kast
1978 Wilhelm Rohlfs
1977 Erich Nolte
1976 Manfred Nienaber
1975 Herbert Hackfeld
1974 Dieter Würdemann
1973 Rudolf Kersten
1972 Helmut Meyer
1971 Firedrich Harrach
1970 Dietrich Würdemann
1969 Heiner Cordes
1968 Wilhelm Rohlfs
1967 Karl Vollmer
1966 Fritz Detering
1965 Heinrich Stelter
1964 Dietrich Würdemann
1963 Dietrich Jacob
1962 Heinrich Cordes
1961 Johannes Hinrichs
1960 Heinz Buschmann
1959 Helmut Sündermann
1958 Albert Corhs
1957 Hermann Stührmann
1956 Heinrich Nienaber
1955 Johann Iburg
1954 Hans Meyer
1953 Heinrich Cordes
1952 Hermann Kastendieck
1951 Dietrich Schulenberg
1950 Hans Denker
2. Weltkrieg
1939 Johann Heitzhausen
1938 Hermann Stührmann
1937 Dietrich Schulenberg
1936 Hermann Buschmann
1935 Hermann Stöver
1934 Heinrich Rohlfs
1933 Bernhard Lehmkuhl
1932 Fritz Schrodthoff
1931 Johann Meyer
1930 Johann Buschmann
1929 Heinrich Meyerholz
1928 Fritz Göbber
1927 Heinrich Hüneke
1926 Friedrich Lange
1925 Friedrich Cordes
1924 Heinrich Hüneke
1923 Fritz Könekamp
1922 Heinrich Buschmann
1921 Heinrich Rohlfs
1920 Fritz Ahrens
1. Weltkrieg
1914 Johann Cordes
1913 Heinrich Denker
1912 Dietrich Kracke
1911 Albert Brüning
1910 Wilhelm Meyerholz
1909 Heinrich Schulenberg
1908 Friedrich Meyer
1907 Albert Brüning
1906 Magnus Dierks
1905 Heinrich Schröder
1904 Heinrich Meyer

Jugendkönige

Jahr Name
2021 ausfall wg. Corona
2020 ausfall wg. Corona
2019 Patrick Hadeler
2018 Nico Timke
2017 Lennart Poggenburg
2016 Martin Grubert
2015 Pascal Hadeler
2014 Franziska Stenzel
2013 Steffen Keilhack
2012 Patrick Buksik
2011 Dennis Müller
2010 Jannik Phillip
2009 Arne Poggenburg
2008 Stefan Hüneke
2007 Helge Stenz
2006 Wiebke Meyer-Jacob
2005 Melanie Mainusch
2004 Raul Buschmann
2003 Klaas Niermann
2002 Stefan Meyer-Jacob
2001 Thomas Kopmann
2000 Markus Hüneke
1999 Dennis Ehlers
1998 Iris Lehmkuhl
1997 Matthias Posiwio
1996 Bernd Meyer
1995 Stefan Voss
1994 Sven Brinkmann
1993 Gordon Tomesch
1992 Ralf Meyer
1991 Thorsten Cordes
1990 Mario Peters
1989 Jens Dummeyer
1988 Anja Grubert
1987 Eckhard Philipp
1986 Hilmar Buhlrich
1985 Thomas Milster
1984 Horst Westermann
1983 Thorsten Ehlers
1982 Claus Würdemann
1981 Gisela Hüneke
1980 Heike Ehlers
1979 Wolhelm Rolfs
1978 Rüdiger Engels
1977 Dieter Meyer-Jacob
1976 Günther Gawehn
1975 Lothar Elsner
1974 Alfred Hoffmann
1973 Günter Nienstedt
1972 Hans-Joachim Ehlers

Kinderkönige

Jahr Name
2021 ausfall wg. Corona
2020 ausfall wg. Corona
2019 Thore Meyer
2018 Daniel-Y. Stark
2017 Lucas Brinkmann
2016 Tessa Meyer
2015 Lucia Emmerich
2014 Mette Meyer
2013 Jasmin Bischoff
2012 Nico Timke
2011 Franziska Stenzel-Döhrmann
2010 Melanie Weber
2009 Juliane Weber
2008 Lea Lunkeit
2007 Anne Dörgeloh
2006 Alexander Geisler
2005 Patrick Hadeler
2004 Christine Grummt
2003 Jannek Grewe
2002 Stefan Hüneke
2001 Sebastian Grummt
2000 Julian Imhof
1999 Sebastian Sengstake
1998 Tobia Brinkmann
1997 Tina Reinhardt
1996 Lars Greve
1995 Hans-Jürgen Bitter
1994 Dennis Ehlers
1993 Matthias Posiwio
1992 Lars Huckemeyer
1991 Markus Hüneke
1990 Klaas Niermann
1989 Marc Dummeyer
1988 Lars Brinkmann
1987 Jörg Niermann
1986 Sven Brinkmann
1985 Kai Ciesinksi
1984 Michael Schötschel
1983 Gordon Tomesch
1982 Frank Stelter
1981 Hilke Cordes
1980 Ulf Diekmann
1979 Joachim Kolonko
1978 Mario Peters
1977 Hilmar Buhlrich
1976 Claus Würdemann
1975 Wilhelm Heitzhausen
1974 Frank Kleinschmidt
1973 Claus Würdemann
1972 Udo Lüdecke
1971 Enno Gerjets
1970 Albert Brüning
1969  
1968 Werner Hüneke
1967 Wilhelm Heruth
1966 Bernd Menzel
1965 Dieter Jordan
1964 Lother Elsner
1963 Hans-Joachim Ehler
1962 albert Westermann
1961 Walter Engler
1960 Heinrich Kattau
1959  
1958 Heinz Helsm
1957 Gerd Hirdler
1956 Heinz-Hermann Nienaber
1955 Gerd Hirdler
1954 Helmut Lehmkuhl
1953 Manfred Jacob
1952 H Stührmann
1951 H. Wagenfeld
1950 Johann Harrach
2. Weltkrieg
1939 Heinrich Rohlfs
1938 Johann Lehmkuhl
1937 Willi Hüneke
1936 Alfred Döpke
1935 Willi Rohlfs
1934 Heinrich Döpke
1933 D. Jacob
1932 D Jacob
1931 Willi Nienstädt
1930 Heinz Buschmann
1929 Helmut Brüning
1928 W. Iburg
1927 H. Bischoff
1926 H. Kastendiek
1925 Magnus Dierks
1924 H. Kastendiek
1923  
1922 E. Rohlfs
1921 Fritz Nolte

Volkskönige

Jahr Name
2021 ausfall wg. Corona
2020 ausfall wg. Corona
2019 Dennis Ehlers
2018 Daniel Stenzel
2017 Beate Büttcher
2016 Erika Maschmann
2015 Klaus Grubert
2014 Hendrik Schröder
2013 Mandy Mende
2012 Jacqueline Voss